Spielplan
Diese Seite im iCalendar Format exportieren.
Datum | Zeit | Heim | Gast | Ergebnis | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
06.04.2024 | 14:30 | Neunkirchen Nightmares 2 | Damen 2 | : | ||||
13.04.2024 | 11:00 | Jugend (U15) 2 | Cologne Cardinals 2 | : | ||||
14.04.2024 | 11:00 | Tossball (U10) | Solingen Alligators | : | ||||
13:00 | Tossball (U10) | Solingen Alligators | : | |||||
20.04.2024 | 11:00 | Bonn Capitals 2 | Jugend (U15) 2 | : | ||||
12:00 | Damen | Bonn Capitals | : | |||||
13:00 | Marl Sly Dogs 2 | Herren 2 | : | |||||
15:30 | Damen | Bonn Capitals | : | |||||
21.04.2024 | 11:00 | Cologne Cardinals | Tossball (U10) | : | ||||
11:00 | Schüler (U12) | Cologne Cardinals | : | |||||
13:00 | Herren 1 | Verl Gütersloh Yaks | : | |||||
13:00 | Cologne Cardinals | Tossball (U10) | : | |||||
13:30 | Schüler (U12) | Cologne Cardinals | : | |||||
15:00 | Damen 2 | Krefeld Crows | : | |||||
15:30 | Herren 1 | Verl Gütersloh Yaks | : | |||||
27.04.2024 | 11:00 | Jugend (U15) 1 | Wuppertal Stingrays | : | ||||
12:00 | Damen | Cologne Cardinals | : | |||||
15:30 | Damen | Cologne Cardinals | : | |||||
28.04.2024 | 11:00 | Aachen Greyhounds | Jugend (U15) 2 | : | ||||
11:00 | Bonn Capitals | Schüler (U12) | : | |||||
13:30 | Bonn Capitals | Schüler (U12) | : | |||||
15:00 | Damen 2 | Ennepetal Raccoons | : | |||||
15:00 | Herren 2 | Hagen Chipmunks 2 | : | |||||
01.05.2024 | 11:00 | Düsseldorf Senators | Jugend (U15) 1 | : | ||||
04.05.2024 | 13:00 | Düsseldorf Senators | Herren 1 | : | ||||
15:30 | Düsseldorf Senators | Herren 1 | : | |||||
05.05.2024 | 11:00 | Tossball (U10) | Wesseling Vermins | : | ||||
13:00 | Tossball (U10) | Wesseling Vermins | : | |||||
15:00 | Solingen Alligators 2 | Herren 2 | : | |||||
09.05.2024 | 11:00 | Düsseldorf Senators | Tossball (U10) | : | ||||
13:00 | Damen | Wesseling Vermins | : | |||||
13:00 | Düsseldorf Senators | Tossball (U10) | : | |||||
16:30 | Damen | Wesseling Vermins | : | |||||
11.05.2024 | 11:00 | Jugend (U15) 1 | Krefeld Crows | : | ||||
12.05.2024 | 11:00 | Schüler (U12) | Untouchables Paderborn | : | ||||
11:00 | Neunkirchen Nightmares | Jugend (U15) 2 | : | |||||
12:00 | Hamburg Knights | Damen | : | |||||
13:30 | Schüler (U12) | Untouchables Paderborn | : | |||||
15:30 | Hamburg Knights | Damen | : | |||||
25.05.2024 | 11:00 | Kottenforst Saints | Jugend (U15) 2 | : | ||||
11:00 | Solingen Alligators | Tossball (U10) | : | |||||
12:00 | SCC Berlin Challengers | Damen | : | |||||
13:00 | Solingen Alligators | Tossball (U10) | : | |||||
15:30 | SCC Berlin Challengers | Damen | : | |||||
16:00 | Herren 2 | Krefeld Crows | : | |||||
26.05.2024 | 13:00 | Wuppertal Stingrays | Herren 1 | : | ||||
15:30 | Wuppertal Stingrays | Herren 1 | : | |||||
30.05.2024 | 13:00 | Herren 2 | Marl Sly Dogs 2 | : | ||||
01.06.2024 | 11:00 | Jugend (U15) 1 | Solingen Alligators | : | ||||
15:00 | Herren 2 | Witten Kaker Lakers | : | |||||
15:00 | Jugend (U15) 2 | Bonn Capitals 2 | : | |||||
02.06.2024 | 11:00 | Tossball (U10) | Cologne Cardinals | : | ||||
13:00 | Herren 1 | Dortmund Wanderers 2 | : | |||||
13:00 | Tossball (U10) | Cologne Cardinals | : | |||||
15:30 | Herren 1 | Dortmund Wanderers 2 | : | |||||
08.06.2024 | 12:00 | Damen | SCC Berlin Challengers | : | ||||
13:00 | Herren 1 | Zülpich Eagles1 | : | |||||
15:30 | Herren 1 | Zülpich Eagles1 | : | |||||
15:30 | Damen | SCC Berlin Challengers | : | |||||
09.06.2024 | 11:00 | Untouchables Paderborn | Schüler (U12) | : | ||||
13:30 | Untouchables Paderborn | Schüler (U12) | : | |||||
15:00 | Düsseldorf Senators | Damen 2 | : | |||||
15.06.2024 | 13:00 | Cologne Cardinals 3 | Herren 1 | : | ||||
15:30 | Cologne Cardinals 3 | Herren 1 | : | |||||
16.06.2024 | 11:00 | Schüler (U12) | Cologne Cardinals | : | ||||
11:00 | Wesseling Vermins | Tossball (U10) | : | |||||
13:00 | SG Marl Sly Dogs 3/Bottrop Blackjacks | Jugend (U15) 1 | : | |||||
13:00 | Wesseling Vermins | Tossball (U10) | : | |||||
13:30 | Schüler (U12) | Cologne Cardinals | : | |||||
15:00 | Herren 2 | Verl/Gütersloh Yaks 2 | : | |||||
15:00 | Damen 2 | Aachen Greyhounds | : | |||||
22.06.2024 | 11:00 | Damen 2 | Neunkirchen Nightmares 2 | : | ||||
23.06.2024 | 11:00 | Schüler (U12) | Bonn Capitals | : | ||||
13:30 | Schüler (U12) | Bonn Capitals | : | |||||
29.06.2024 | 11:00 | Wuppertal Stingrays | Jugend (U15) 1 | : | ||||
12:00 | Bonn Capitals | Damen | : | |||||
15:30 | Bonn Capitals | Damen | : | |||||
30.06.2024 | 11:00 | Tossball (U10) | Düsseldorf Senators | : | ||||
11:00 | Cologne Cardinals | Schüler (U12) | : | |||||
13:00 | Verl Gütersloh Yaks | Herren 1 | : | |||||
13:00 | Tossball (U10) | Düsseldorf Senators | : | |||||
13:30 | Cologne Cardinals | Schüler (U12) | : | |||||
15:00 | Ennepetal Raccoons | Damen 2 | : | |||||
15:30 | Verl Gütersloh Yaks | Herren 1 | : | |||||
06.07.2024 | 12:00 | Cologne Cardinals | Damen | : | ||||
15:30 | Cologne Cardinals | Damen | : | |||||
07.07.2024 | 15:00 | Hagen Chipmunks 2 | Herren 2 | : | ||||
20.07.2024 | 13:00 | Damen | Hamburg Knights | : | ||||
16:30 | Damen | Hamburg Knights | : | |||||
03.08.2024 | 13:00 | Damen | Neunkirchen Nightmares | : | ||||
16:30 | Damen | Neunkirchen Nightmares | : | |||||
17.08.2024 | 12:00 | Wesseling Vermins | Damen | : | ||||
13:00 | Herren 1 | Düsseldorf Senators | : | |||||
15:30 | Wesseling Vermins | Damen | : | |||||
15:30 | Herren 1 | Düsseldorf Senators | : | |||||
18.08.2024 | 15:00 | Herren 2 | Solingen Alligators 2 | : | ||||
15:00 | Jülich Duchess | Damen 2 | : | |||||
24.08.2024 | 11:00 | Jugend (U15) 2 | Neunkirchen Nightmares | : | ||||
25.08.2024 | 11:00 | Krefeld Crows | Jugend (U15) 1 | : | ||||
11:00 | Tossball (U10) | Solingen Alligators | : | |||||
11:00 | Bonn Capitals | Schüler (U12) | : | |||||
13:00 | Tossball (U10) | Solingen Alligators | : | |||||
13:30 | Bonn Capitals | Schüler (U12) | : | |||||
15:00 | Krefeld Crows | Herren 2 | : | |||||
15:00 | Damen 2 | Jülich Duchess | : | |||||
31.08.2024 | 11:00 | Jugend (U15) 2 | Aachen Greyhounds | : | ||||
15:00 | Witten Kaker Lakers | Herren 2 | : | |||||
15:00 | Damen 2 | Düsseldorf Senators | : | |||||
01.09.2024 | 11:00 | Cologne Cardinals | Tossball (U10) | : | ||||
11:00 | Schüler (U12) | Untouchables Paderborn | : | |||||
13:00 | Neunkirchen Nightmares | Damen | : | |||||
13:00 | Dortmund Wanderers 2 | Herren 1 | : | |||||
13:00 | Cologne Cardinals | Tossball (U10) | : | |||||
13:30 | Schüler (U12) | Untouchables Paderborn | : | |||||
15:30 | Dortmund Wanderers 2 | Herren 1 | : | |||||
16:30 | Neunkirchen Nightmares | Damen | : | |||||
07.09.2024 | 11:00 | Jugend (U15) 1 | Düsseldorf Senators | : | ||||
15:00 | Jugend (U15) 2 | Kottenforst Saints | : | |||||
08.09.2024 | 11:00 | Krefeld Crows | Damen 2 | : | ||||
13:00 | Zülpich Eagles1 | Herren 1 | : | |||||
15:30 | Zülpich Eagles1 | Herren 1 | : | |||||
14.09.2024 | 11:00 | Solingen Alligators | Jugend (U15) 1 | : | ||||
15:00 | Verl/Gütersloh Yaks 2 | Herren 2 | : | |||||
15.09.2024 | 11:00 | Tossball (U10) | Wesseling Vermins | : | ||||
13:00 | Tossball (U10) | Wesseling Vermins | : | |||||
13:00 | Herren 1 | Cologne Cardinals 3 | : | |||||
15:00 | Aachen Greyhounds | Damen 2 | : | |||||
15:30 | Herren 1 | Cologne Cardinals 3 | : | |||||
21.09.2024 | 11:00 | Düsseldorf Senators | Tossball (U10) | : | ||||
13:00 | Herren 1 | Wuppertal Stingrays | : | |||||
13:00 | Düsseldorf Senators | Tossball (U10) | : | |||||
15:30 | Herren 1 | Wuppertal Stingrays | : | |||||
22.09.2024 | 11:00 | Cologne Cardinals 2 | Jugend (U15) 2 | : | ||||
15:00 | Damen 2 | Verl/Gütersloh Yaks | : | |||||
28.09.2024 | 11:00 | Jugend (U15) 1 | SG Marl Sly Dogs 3/Bottrop Blackjacks | : | ||||
16:00 | Verl/Gütersloh Yaks | Damen 2 | : |